Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
at Mass.-Boston
5:30 PM

at Mass.-Boston
7:30 PM
31
1
2
Eastern Connecticut State University
at Plymouth State U. Panther Invitational
11 a.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at Plymouth State U. Panther Invitational
11 a.m.

Mass.-Dartmouth
1:00 PM

Mass.-Dartmouth
3:00 PM
3
4
5
6
at Southern Me.
5:30 PM

at Southern Me.
7:30 PM
7
8
9
Eastern Connecticut State University
at Yale U. Giegengack Invitational
1 p.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at Yale U. Giegengack Invitational
1 p.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at Little East Conference Championships
noon

Western Conn. St.
1:00 PM

Western Conn. St.
3:00 PM
10
11
12
13
at Castleton
5:30 PM

at Castleton
7:30 PM
14
15
16
Eastern Connecticut State University
at Little East Conference/NE Alliance Championships
11 a.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at Little East Conference/NE Alliance Championships
11 a.m.

at Keene St.
1:00 PM

at Keene St.
3:00 PM
17
18
19
at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA
20
21
Eastern Connecticut State University
at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships
6 p.m.
22
Eastern Connecticut State University
at New England Division III Championships
2 p.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at New England Division III Championships
2 p.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships
10 a.m.

at TBA
TBA

at TBA
TBA
23
Eastern Connecticut State University
at New England Division III Championships
10 a.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at New England Division III Championships
10 a.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships
10 a.m.

at TBA
TBA
24
Eastern Connecticut State University
at NEISDA Swimming & Diving Championships
10 a.m.
25
26
27
28
1
2
Eastern Connecticut State University
at Tufts U. National Qualifying Meet
10 a.m.

Eastern Connecticut State University
at Tufts U. National Qualifying Meet
10 a.m.